Results

  • 2017 Pikes Peak Open Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (14 entries) 1st – Jennifer Roberts – Rocky Mountain D.A. 2nd – Renee Ripol – Dart Women of the West 3/4 – Stacey Pace – Rocky Mountain D.A....

  • 2017 CMDA Summer Shootout Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (7 entries) 1st – Angie Maxwell – Mississippi Valley D.O. 2nd – Reggie Benge – Central Missouri D.A. 3/4 – Jennifer Finney – Mississippi Valley D.O. 3/4 –...

  • 2017 Wreck at the Deck Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (23 entries) 1st – Stephanie Beckwith – Carolina D.A. 2nd – Petra Mozzetti – Carolina D.A. 3/4 – Julia Oberti 3/4 – Jackie Quayle – Western Carolina D.A....

  • 2017 Summer Splash Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (24 entries) 1st – Brenda Roush – Rocky Mountain D.A. 2nd – Tracy Korodaj – Rocky Mountain D.A. 3/4 – Elizabeth Gardner – Rocky Mountain D.A. 3/4 –...

  • 2017 Blueberry Hill Open Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (14 entries) 1st – Theresa Bell – Shreveport-Bossier D.A. 2nd – Brenda Roush – Rocky Mountain  D.A. 3/4 – Amy Cuntz – Mississippi Valley D.O. 3/4 – Jessica...

  • 2017 Cleveland Extravaganza Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (45 entries) 1st – Robin Curry – Syracuse Classic D.L. 2nd – Paula Murphy – Florida D.L. 3/4 – Cindy Hayhurst – Canada 3/4 – Cali West –...

  • 2017 Fire on the Mountain Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (17 entries) 1st – Sandy Hudson – South Carolina Upstate D.L. 2nd – Candra Archbold – Spartanburg County D.O. 3/4 – Lisa Ayers – Greater Chattanooga D.A. 3/4...

  • 2017 Charlotte Open Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (40 entries) 1st  – Stacey Pace – Rocky Mountain D.A. 2nd – Paula Murphy – Florida D.A. 3/4 – Sandy Hudson – South Carolina Upstate D.L. 3/4 –...

  • 2017 Greenbriers Becky Hamilton Memorial Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (19 entries) 1st – Cris Cwalinski – Florida D.A. 2nd – Brittany Truemper – Florida D.A. 3/4 – Ashley Richey – Florida D.A. 3/4 – Christen Melenzio –...

  • 2017 Anchorage Ice Breaker Results

    Women’s Singles 501 (13 entries) 1st – Carrie Keays – Mat-Su D.A. 2nd – Sonja Olson – Jeff’s Darts 3/4 – Sharon Peterson – Jeff’s Darts 3/4 – Renee Wood –...

Next Page »